MO-Uncontested – Chron.com

55

By The Associated Press

Here is a list of uncontested races in Missouri.

Secretary of State

Yinka Faleti, Dem

Secretary of State

John Ashcroft (i), GOP

Treasurer

Vicki Lorenz Englund, Dem

Treasurer

Scott Fitzpatrick (i), GOP

Attorney General

Eric Schmitt (i), GOP

U.S. House – District 2

Jill Schupp, Dem

U.S. House – District 2

Ann Wagner (i), GOP

U.S. House – District 4

Lindsey Simmons, Dem

U.S. House – District 7

Teresa Montseny, Dem

U.S. House – District 8

Kathy Ellis, Dem

U.S. House – District 8

Jason Smith (i), GOP

State Senate – District 1

Doug Beck, Dem

State Senate – District 5

Michael Hebron, GOP

State Senate – District 9

David Martin, GOP

State Senate – District 11

John Rizzo (i), Dem

State Senate – District 15

Deb Lavender, Dem

State Senate – District 15

Andrew Koenig (i), GOP

State Senate – District 17

Lauren Arthur (i), Dem

State Senate – District 17

Mickey Younghanz, GOP

State Senate – District 19

Judy Baker, Dem

State Senate – District 19

Caleb Rowden (i), GOP

State Senate – District 21

Denny Hoskins (i), GOP

State Senate – District 23

Richard Orr, Dem

State Senate – District 27

Donnie Owens, Dem

State Senate – District 31

Raymond Kinney, Dem

State Senate – District 33

Tammy Harty, Dem

State House – District 1

Allen Andrews (i), GOP

State House – District 2

Mindi Smith, Dem

State House – District 2

J. Eggleston (i), GOP

State House – District 3

Danny Busick (i), GOP

State House – District 4

Greg Sharpe (i), GOP

State House – District 5

Louis Riggs (i), GOP

State House – District 6

Terrence Fiala, Dem

State House – District 6

Ed Lewis, GOP

State House – District 7

Rusty Black (i), GOP

State House – District 9

Karen Planalp, Dem

State House – District 10

Colby Murphy, Dem

State House – District 10

Bill Falkner (i), GOP

State House – District 11

Brady O’Dell, Dem

State House – District 11

Brenda Shields (i), GOP

State House – District 12

Wade Kiefer, Dem

State House – District 13

Vic Abundis, Dem

State House – District 13

Vic Allred (i), GOP

State House – District 14

Ashley Aune, Dem

State House – District 14

Eric Holmes, GOP

State House – District 15

Maggie Nurrenbern, Dem

State House – District 16

James Shackelford, Dem

State House – District 16

Chris Brown, GOP

State House – District 17

Mark Ellebracht (i), Dem

State House – District 17

Brandt Vircks, GOP

State House – District 18

Wes Rogers (i), Dem

State House – District 20

Mike Englert, Dem

State House – District 20

Bill Kidd (i), GOP

State House – District 21

Robert Sauls (i), Dem

State House – District 21

Vicki Riley, GOP

State House – District 27

Richard Brown (i), Dem

State House – District 28

Jerome Barnes (i), Dem

State House – District 29

Rory Rowland (i), Dem

State House – District 30

Art Schaaf, Dem

State House – District 30

Jon Patterson (i), GOP

State House – District 32

Jeff Coleman (i), GOP

State House – District 34

Chris Hager, Dem

State House – District 34

Rick Roeber, GOP

State House – District 35

Keri Ingle (i), Dem

State House – District 35

Sean Smith, GOP

State House – District 36

Nola Wood, GOP

State House – District 37

Annette Turnbaugh, Dem

State House – District 37

John Boyd, GOP

State House – District 38

Doug Richey (i), GOP

State House – District 39

Peggy McGaugh (i), GOP

State House – District 41

Randy Pietzman (i), GOP

State House – District 42

Jeff Porter (i), GOP

State House – District 43

Kent Haden (i), GOP

State House – District 44

Jacque Sample, Dem

State House – District 44

Cheri Toalson Reisch (i), GOP

State House – District 45

Kip Kendrick (i), Dem

State House – District 46

Martha Stevens (i), Dem

State House – District 47

Adrian Plank, Dem

State House – District 47

Charles Basye (i), GOP

State House – District 48

William Betteridge, Dem

State House – District 49

Travis Fitzwater (i), GOP

State House – District 50

Kari Chesney, Dem

State House – District 50

Sara Walsh (i), GOP

State House – District 51

Kurtis Gregory, GOP

State House – District 52

Bradley Pollitt (i), GOP

State House – District 53

Terry Thompson, GOP

State House – District 54

James Williams, Dem

State House – District 54

Dan Houx (i), GOP

State House – District 55

Mike Haffner (i), GOP

State House – District 56

Neal Barnes, Dem

State House – District 57

Rodger Reedy (i), GOP

State House – District 59

Rudy Veit (i), GOP

State House – District 60

Joshua Dunne, Dem

State House – District 60

Dave Griffith (i), GOP

State House – District 61

Aaron Griesheimer (i), GOP

State House – District 62

Nancy Ragan, Dem

State House – District 64

Tony Lovasco (i), GOP

State House – District 65

Bill Otto, Dem

State House – District 65

Tom Hannegan (i), GOP

State House – District 69

Gretchen Bangert (i), Dem

State House – District 69

Scott Cazadd, GOP

State House – District 70

Paula Brown (i), Dem

State House – District 70

Jerry Adzima, GOP

State House – District 72

Doug Clemens (i), Dem

State House – District 72

Darren Grant, GOP

State House – District 73

Raychel Proudie (i), Dem

State House – District 78

Rasheen Aldridge (i), Dem

State House – District 78

Timothy Gartin, GOP

State House – District 79

LaKeySha Bosley (i), Dem

State House – District 80

Peter Merideth (i), Dem

State House – District 81

Steve Butz (i), Dem

State House – District 82

Donna Baringer (i), Dem

State House – District 82

Robert Crump, GOP

State House – District 84

Wiley Price (i), Dem

State House – District 85

Kevin Windham (i), Dem

State House – District 86

Joe Adams, Dem

State House – District 87

Ian Mackey (i), Dem

State House – District 88

Tracy McCreery (i), Dem

State House – District 88

Karan Pujji, GOP

State House – District 89

Luke Barber, Dem

State House – District 89

Dean Plocher (i), GOP

State House – District 90

Barbara Phifer, Dem

State House – District 90

Rick Perry, GOP

State House – District 91

Sarah Unsicker (i), Dem

State House – District 92

Michael Burton, Dem

State House – District 92

Bill Heisse, GOP

State House – District 93

Bridget Walsh Moore, Dem

State House – District 93

Gabriel Jones, GOP

State House – District 94

Jean Pretto, Dem

State House – District 94

Jim Murphy (i), GOP

State House – District 95

Ann Zimpfer, Dem

State House – District 95

Michael ODonnell (i), GOP

State House – District 96

Erica Hoffman, Dem

State House – District 96

David Gregory (i), GOP

State House – District 97

Mary Elizabeth Coleman (i), GOP

State House – District 98

Angie Schaefer, Dem

State House – District 99

Trish Gunby (i), Dem

State House – District 100

Helena Webb, Dem

State House – District 100

Derek Grier (i), GOP

State House – District 101

Bruce DeGroot (i), GOP

State House – District 102

Tracy Grundy, Dem

State House – District 102

Ron Hicks (i), GOP

State House – District 103

Lisa Rees, Dem

State House – District 103

John Wiemann (i), GOP

State House – District 104

Jessica DeVoto, Dem

State House – District 104

Adam Schnelting (i), GOP

State House – District 105

Christine Hyman, Dem

State House – District 105

Phil Christofanelli (i), GOP

State House – District 106

Cindy Berne, Dem

State House – District 106

Adam Schwadron, GOP

State House – District 107

Victoria Witt Datt, Dem

State House – District 107

Nick Schroer (i), GOP

State House – District 108

Susan Shumway, Dem

State House – District 108

Justin Hill (i), GOP

State House – District 109

John Simmons (i), GOP

State House – District 110

John Kiehne, Dem

State House – District 110

Dottie Bailey (i), GOP

State House – District 111

Daniel Cherry, Dem

State House – District 111

Shane Roden (i), GOP

State House – District 113

Terry Burgess, Dem

State House – District 113

Dan Shaul (i), GOP

State House – District 114

Becky Ruth (i), GOP

State House – District 115

Cynthia Nugent, Dem

State House – District 117

Tony Dorsett, Dem

State House – District 117

Mike Henderson (i), GOP

State House – District 118

Mike McGirl (i), GOP

State House – District 119

Nate Tate (i), GOP

State House – District 120

Theresa Schmitt, Dem

State House – District 120

Jason Chipman (i), GOP

State House – District 121

Don Mayhew (i), GOP

State House – District 122

Yvonne Reeves-Chong, Dem

State House – District 122

Bill Hardwick, GOP

State House – District 123

Pat Bellew, Dem

State House – District 123

Suzie Pollock (i), GOP

State House – District 126

Jim Hogan, Dem

State House – District 127

Ann Kelley (i), GOP

State House – District 128

Marvin Manning, Dem

State House – District 128

Mike Stephens (i), GOP

State House – District 129

Dewanna Marquez, Dem

State House – District 129

Jeff Knight (i), GOP

State House – District 130

Dave Gragg, Dem

State House – District 131

Allison Schoolcraft, Dem

State House – District 132

Crystal Quade (i), Dem

State House – District 132

Sarah Semple, GOP

State House – District 133

Cindy Slimp, Dem

State House – District 133

Curtis Trent (i), GOP

State House – District 134

Derrick Nowlin, Dem

State House – District 135

Betsy Fogle, Dem

State House – District 135

Steve Helms (i), GOP

State House – District 136

Jeff Munzinger, Dem

State House – District 136

Craig Fishel (i), GOP

State House – District 137

Raymond Lampert, Dem

State House – District 137

John Black (i), GOP

State House – District 138

Brad Hudson (i), GOP

State House – District 139

Darlene Graham, Dem

State House – District 139

Jered Taylor (i), GOP

State House – District 141

Hannah Kelly (i), GOP

State House – District 144

Chris Dinkins (i), GOP

State House – District 145

Mike Lindley, Dem

State House – District 145

Rick Francis (i), GOP

State House – District 146

Barry Hovis (i), GOP

State House – District 147

Andy Leighton, Dem

State House – District 149

Don Rone (i), GOP

State House – District 151

Herman Morse (i), GOP

State House – District 152

Hardy Billington (i), GOP

State House – District 154

David Evans (i), GOP

State House – District 155

Mike Lind, Dem

State House – District 156

Dale Speelman, Dem

State House – District 158

Brenda McKinney, Dem

State House – District 158

Scott Cupps (i), GOP

State House – District 160

Angela Thomas, Dem

State House – District 160

Ben Baker (i), GOP

State House – District 161

Elizabeth Lundstrum, Dem

State House – District 161

Lane Roberts (i), GOP

State House – District 162

Bob Bromley (i), GOP

State House – District 163

Aaron Hailey, Dem

State House – District 163

Cody Smith (i), GOP

AP Elections 08-04-2020 19:00

Source

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here